Сотрудники

 

Бакаева Александра Владимировна,  м.н.с.

Бакунович Любовь Игоревна, ст. инженер-геофизик

Бедорева Ирина Владимировна, вед. математик

Белашев Борис Залманович, вед.н.с., д.т.н.

Бискэ Наталья Сергеевна, с.н.с., к.г.-м.н.

Брайцева Татьяна Сергеевна, вед.  бухгалтер

Бубнова Татьяна Петровна, н.с.

Букчина Ольга Васильевна, вед. геолог

Бурдюх Сергей Васильевич, н.с., к.ф.-м.н.

Володичев Олег Иванович, гл.н.с., д.г.-м.н.

Волотовская Софья Владимировна, инженер-технолог

Гоголев Максим Александрович, мл.н.с.

Горлова Клавдия Григорьевна, инженер

Гушкалов Михаил Васильевич, гл.спец.по системному администрированию

Дейнес Юлия Евгеньевна, м.н.с.

Демешина Лариса Михайловна, вед.химик

Дмитриева Антонина Васильевна, н.с., к.г.-м.н.

Дьякова Эльвира Михайловна, ст.лаборант

Егорова Светлана Валерьевна, н.с., к.г.-м.н.

Елисеев Михаил Александрович, ст. геолог

Ермолпева Марина Александровна, инженер-технолог

Заверткин Александр Сергеевич, с.н.с., к.т.н.

Зуева Екатерина Ивановна, ст.лаборант

Зуева Ирина Александровна, м.н.с.

Иванов Андрей Алексеевич, н.с.

Ивашевская Светлана Николаевна, н.с., к.ф.-м.н.

Иващенко Василий Иванович, вед.н.с., к.г.-м.н.

Ильина Вера Петровна, ст.н.с. к.т.н.

Инина Ирина Степановна, вед.физик

Казаков Сергей Петрович, ст. инженер

Карпова Ада Константиновна, ст.лаборант

Кевлич Владимир Иванович, н.с., к.т.н.

Кервинен Анна Валерьевна, вр.и.о. м.н.с.

Климовская Екатерина Евгеньевна, м.н.с.

Ковалевский Владимир Викторович,  зав. лаб., д.г.-м.н.

Ковальчук Анна Аркадьевна, м.н.с.

Колодей Владимир Александрович, вед.физик

Кондрашова Наталья Ивановна, н.с., к.г.-м.н.

Коробкина Екатерина Васильевна, ст.инженер-технолог

Кочнева Ирина Владимировна, вед.инженер-технолог

Крутских Наталья Владимировна, рук. геоинформационного цетра, с.н.с., к.г.н.

Крылова Светлана Андреевна, инженер-геолог

Кувыкова Елена Владимировна, ст. лаборант

Кузенко Татьяна Ивановна, вед. геолог

Кулешевич Людмила Владимировна, вед.н.с., к.г.-м.н.

Кураш Наталья Борисовна, ст. инженер-технолог

Кюлленен Юрий Леонидович, ст. лаборант

Лавров Олег Борисович, н.с., руководитель Музея

Лаврова Надежда Борисовна, н.с., к.б.н.

Лазарева Оксана Васильевна, вед.географ

Лебедев Артем Анатольевич, ст. инженер-геофизик

Лезжов Арсений Михайлович, ст. лаборант

Леппенен Виталий Петрович, гл.бухгалтер

Максимов Олег Александрович, мл.н.с.

Марковский Юрий Анатольевич, вед. инженер

Мастрюкова Светлана Романовна, инженер-технолог

Матусевич Татьяна Владимировна, ст. инженер-технолог

Медведев Павел Владимирович, с.н.с., к.г.-м.н.

Медведев Максим Андреевич, ст. лаборант

Мещерякова Вера Александровна, м.н.с.

Михайлова Анжела Ивановна, рук. аналитического центра, н.с., к.х.н.

Михайлова Татьяна Павловна, инженер-технолог

Мошников Игорь Анатольевич, м.н.с.

Мясникова Оксана Владимировна, н.с., к.т.н.

Назарова Татьяна Николаевна, н.с.

Напреева Татьяна Анатольевна, ст. лаборант

Нестерова Наталья Сергеевна, м.н.с., к.г.-.м.н.

Никифоров Александр Геннадьевич, м.н.с.

Нилов Михаил Юрьевич, м.н.с.

Нилова Мария Владимировна, ст. геофизик

Парамонов Арсений Сергеевич, вед.физик

Первунина Аэлита Валериевна, ученый секретарь, с.н.с.,  к.г.-.м.н.

Петров Андрей Владимирович, ст.лаборант

Полин Александр Константинович, ст.н.с., к.ф.-м.н.

Попова Татьяна Владимировна, н.с.

Прокопович Павел Федорович, вед. физик

Пронькина Любовь Альбертовна, ст. химик

Протасова Надежда Сергеевна, вед. документовед

Ракова Нина Геннадьевна, ст. химик

Рахманова Александра Валентиновна, ст. лаборант

Ригаева Юлия Леонидовна, инженер-физик

Родионов Александр Игоревич,  м.н.с.

Родионов Григорий Николаевич, ст. географ

Рожков Сергей Сергеевич, с.н.с., к.х.н.

Рожкова Виктория Сергеевна, м.н.с.

Рожкова Наталья Николаевна, зав.лаб., д.х.н.

Ромашкин Александр Евгеньевич, н.с.

Ручьев Андрей Михайлович, с.н.с.

Рыбаков Дмитрий Сергеевич, с.н.с., к.г.-м.н.

Рыбникова Зоя Павловна, м.н.с.

Рычанчик Дмитрий Владимирович, ст.н.с.

Рычанчик Мария Дмитриевна, ст. математик

Рязанцев Павел Александрович, ст.н.с., к.г.-м.н.

Савицкий Александр Ильич, вед.физик

Садовничий Роман Васильевич, н.с., к.г.-м.н.

Сапанкевич Елена Николаевна, ст.лаборант

Светов Сергей Анатольевич,  директор ИГ, рук. лаб., гл.н.с., д.г.-м.н., проф.

Светова Евгения Николаевна, с.н.с., к.г.-м.н.

Свириденко Лината Петровна, с.н.с., д.г.-м. н.

Седунова Ирина Валентиновна, ст. лаборант

Семенов Андрей Андреевич, ст.инженер

Сибелев Олег Станиславович, с.н.с., к.г.-м.н.

Слабунов Александр Иванович, зав.лаб., д.г.-м.н.

Слуковский Захар Иванович, с.н.с.,  к.б.н.

Смирнова Наталья Константиновна, зам. директора по общим вопросам

Соколов Григорий Николаевич, вед. переводчик

Соколов Светослав Яковлевич, н.с.

Степанова Александра Владимировна, вед.н.с., к.г.-м.н.

Терновая Галина Савватиевна, вед.физик

Терновой Анатолий Николаевич, гл. спец.-физик

Тигушкина Наталья Ричардовна, ст.инженер-технолог

Титова Людмила Васильевна, вед. документовед

Тихонова Юлия Сергеевна, ст. лаборант-исследователь

Ткачева Светлана Геннадьевна, ст. инженер-технолог

Товпенец Татьяна Юрьевна, м.н.с.

Толстогузова Татьяна Ивановна, руководитель кадровой службы

Торяник Марина Ивановна, зам. гл. бухгалтера

Травин Вениамин Вениаминович, н.с., к.г.-м.н.

Усманова Ирина Владимировна, гл.спец. по экономике

Устинова Виктория Владимировна, геолог

Утицына Валентина Леонидовна, гл. спец.-химик

Фролов Петр Владимирович, н.с.

Хейккинен Наталья Петровна, вед. бухгалтер

Чаженгина Светлана Юрьевна, ст.н.с., к.г.-м.н.

Шаров Николай Владимирович, зав.лаб., д.г.-м.н.

Шевцова Наталья Юрьевна, ст. лаборант

Шеков Виталий Александрович, зам. директора по НИР, с.н.с.,  к.т.н.

Шеков Кирилл Витальевич,  н.с.

Шекова Нина Алексеевна, вед. инженер

Шелехова Татьяна Станиславовна, с.н.с., к.г.н.

Щипцов Владимир Владимирович,  зав. отделом, гл.н.с., д.г.-м.н.

Щипцов Константин Владимирович, ст. специалист

Щипцова Елена Владимировна, вед. инженер

Щипцова Надежда Ивановна, вед.геолог

Эхова Марина Валерьяновна, вед. химик

Яблокова Наталья Александровна, ст.лаборант

 

*- список по алфавиту на 01.03.2019.